Vacheron Constantin 2460 G4 machine provides the ideal stage for have great originality and rolex replica decorative art design of the watch dial, let the central pattern become the protagonist. replica rolex Dial pointer free time display, through the four display windows were displayed hours, minutes, weeks and dates. The first two monitors using the sliding type, after the two are used to jump the word style, this original display by Vacheron Constantin design and production, the perfect display of the swiss replica watches timeless classic brand of excellence. Through platinum or pink gold case back transparent sapphire crystal clear bottom cover can enjoy the movement in 22 carat gold pendulum, the pendulum was decorated with the cross of Malta continuous pattern, highlighting the exquisite craft heritage senior tabulation.
ONE OF INDIA'S LEADING IMPORTER OF FERTILIZERS, SUGAR, COAL & METAL SCRAP - LEADING EXPORTER OF RICE, WHEAT, IRON ORE, SPICES ETC. SINCE 1997 .... ONE OF INDIA'S LEADING IMPORTER OF FERTILIZERS, SUGAR, COAL & METAL SCRAP - LEADING EXPORTER OF RICE, WHEAT, IRON ORE, SPICES ETC. SINCE 1997 ....

Spices & Seasonings

Red Chili

Product Code : K-03

Product Specification

Red Chili Minimum Oder Of 100 Mt With Packaging In Gunny Bag.

Add to Enquiry Basket

Turmeric

Product Code : K-04

Product Specification

Turmeric Minimum Oder Of 100 Mt With Packaging In Gunny Bag.

Add to Enquiry Basket

Cardamom Seeds

Product Code : K-07

Product Specification

The Most Common Form Of Cardamom Seeds Is Used As A Flavoring, Mainly For Coffee And Tea.

Add to Enquiry Basket

Cocoa Beans

Product Code : K-08

Product Specification

Cocoa Is The Dried Seed Of The Cocao Tree From Which Chocolate Is Made.

Add to Enquiry Basket

Sugar Plate

Product Code : K-09

Product Specification

Icusmsa Max 45, Rbu Max Polarization 99.8% Max,ashes Contents 0.4%, Moisture 0.4% Max, cu3 Pmm Reducing Sugar 0.05% Max Color:Pure Sparkling White.

Add to Enquiry Basket

Green Chilli

Product Code :

Product Specification

Size: 50-60 MM Length Stemmed

Add to Enquiry Basket

Bay Leaf

Product Code :

Product Specification

Indian Bay Leaf (Laurus nobilis L) is used in spices.Shape: Elliptical
Indian Bay Leaf (Laurus nobilis L) Specification
Length of Leaf: 2.5-7.5 cm
Width of Leaf: 1.6-2.5 cm
Shape:Elliptical

Add to Enquiry Basket

Laurel Leaf

Product Code :

Product Specification

Machine Dried Semi Selected Natural Bay Laurel Leaves.
Appearance : Regular,Green to light-green leaves
Flavour: Pleasant, fragrant
Taste: Delicate,mixed with bitterness.

Add to Enquiry Basket

Curry Leaf

Product Code :

Product Specification

Fresh Green Curry Leaves.
Aromatic in Nature.
Free from insect holes, yellowishness, Dullness.
The curry leaf of curry leaf tree is a spice.
The tree is an aromatic deciduous one, five meter in height, 15-40 cm in diameter.

Add to Enquiry Basket

Turmeric Leaf

Product Code :

Product Specification

Horseradish Essential Oil, Horseradish is a perennial plant of the Brassicaceae family, which includes mustard and cabbages. Horseradish Essential Oil, Horseradish is a perennial plant of the Brassicaceae family, which includes mustard and cabbages. The plant is probably native to southeastern Europe and western Asia, but is popular around the world today. It grows up to 1.5 metres (five feet) tall and is mainly cultivated for its large white, tapering root, although the leaves are also edible. Its root is used as a vegetable or ground in a condiment called prepared horseradish, and has at times been used as the bitter herbs in the Passover meal in some Jewish communities. The horseradish root itself has hardly any aroma. When cut or grated, however, enzymes from the damaged plant cells break down sinigrin (a glucosinolate) to produce allyl isothiocyanate (mustard oil), which irritates the sinuses and eyes.

Botanical Name: Armoracia rusticana P.G. Gaertn., B. Mey. & Scherb.
Family: Brassicaceae
Synonyms: Cochlearia armoracia, Armoracia lapathifolia, Rorippa armoracia, Nasturtium armoracia, great raifort, mountain radish, wild horseradish, horse-radish, red cole.
Parts Used: Water soaked roots
Extraction Method: Steam/water distillation
Appearance: Colourless to pale yellow liquid.
Aroma Description: Sharp, potent, biting
Consistancy: Thin
Historical Uses: Historically used for fever, digestive complaints and urinary infections, good for arthritis and rheumatism, Used as a condiment.
Modern Uses: Aromatherapy use NONE. Use as a condiment and flavouring.
Cautions: Oral toxin, dermal irritant, mucous membrane irritant.

Add to Enquiry Basket

Contact Details

K.S. TRADING CO.
13, B.B. Ganguly Street, 5th Floor, (Punarnava Bhavan), Room No. 505,
Kolkata - 700012, West Bengal, India
Phone:91-33-22256144/22252530
Fax:91-33-22252872

Key Personnel
Mr. Sukumar Roy (CEO)
Mobile:+919831078391

levitra eller cialis viagra nettbutikk cialis i norge cialis erfaring hva er kamagra viagra effekt kamagra gel comprar cialis efeitos secundarios levitra comprimidos viagra infarmed viagra farmacia cialis bula levitra fass cialis vs viagra kamagra effekt kamagra tjejer cialis flashback